User:MainlyTwelve/520fifth
Works: Books
Monster Blood Tattoo Series
Larklight
The Black Tattoo
Starcross
Muse of Fire
The Impressionist
Gods Without Men
Les plaisirs et les jours
Remainder
Jean Santeuil
C
I Am Radar
Satin Island
I Am Not Sidney Poitier
Orion You Came and You Took All My Marbles
Next
Book of Numbers
The Water Knife
Station Eleven
Speak
Purity
Aurora
The Dying Grass
Eileen
Desolation Road
The Language of Flowers
Fates and Furies
City on Fire
Gold Fame Citrus
Preparation for the Next Life
Luna: New Moon
Criticism and Truth
A Note in Music
A Pageant and Other Poems
The Sellout
A Piece of the Night
You Too Can Have a Body Like Mine
A Poet's Polemic
The Association of Small Bombs
Fortune Smiles
World's Fair
The Art of Fielding
The Mandibles
Zero K
The High Mountains of Portugal
Heroes of the Frontier
The Noise of Time
Hystopia
Sweetbitter
Blackass
Underground Airlines
The Girls
Lab Girl
Lincoln in the Bardo
Angels
No Time Like the Present
Get a Life
July's People
Anthills of the Savannah
Carcase for Hounds
The Virgin
Ways of Dying
The Fishermen
The Interpreters
Mercury
A Gambler's Anatomy
The Castle Cross the Magnet Carter
Imagine Me Gone
The Marriage Plot
Bright, Precious Days
Every Day is for the Thief
Huck Out West
The Idiot
The Underground Railroad
Open City
A Visit from the Goon Squad
New York 2140
American War
Fly Me
Who Is Rich?
Made for Love
Hacks: The Inside Story
Dear Cyborgs
Stephen Florida
Class
Class
Sorry to Disrupt the Peace
My Year of Rest and Relaxation
Night Sky with Exit Wounds
Red Moon
The Chapo Guide to Revolution
Cherry
The Twenty Days of Turin
Tell Them of Battles, Kings, and Elephants
Black Leopard, Red Wolf
In the Distance
Who Killed My Father
Tears of the Trufflepig
The Bird King
Lost Children Archive
The Priory of the Orange Tree
The Children Who Came After Them
The King's Two Bodies
The Nickel Boys
Sleepless Nights
Slattery's Sago Saga
Soft Science
Human Hours
Doxology
Capital and Ideology
The Topeka School
Children of Ruin
Trick Mirror
The Cactus League
Uncanny Valley
Romance in Marseille
Paradise
Bubblegum
A Sand Book
Hebdomeros
Carpenter's Gothic
The Sirens of Mars
Love
Nothing Fancy
Jubilee
The Jakarta Method
The Blood Oranges
Intimations
Alien Oceans
Girl
The Ministry for the Future
Faithful and Virtuous Night
The Red-Haired Woman
Alice Knott
Night
All Souls
Weather
Dept. of Speculation
Mordew
Thirty Girls
Indelicacy
A Children's Bible
Monkeys
Homeland Elegies
The Hearing Trumpet
Outlawed
Breaking and Entering
Where the Line Bleeds
The Friend
What Are You Going Through
Salvation City
Land
Dunbar
All the Living
How Much of These Hills Is Gold
Fake Accounts
Peaces
Gingerbread
Crudo
Something New Under the Sun
Nightbitch
The Night Watchman
Memory of Departure
The Making of Incarnation
Memories of the Future
Olga Dies Dreaming
To Paradise
The School for Good Mothers
The Employees
The Witch Elm
Tomb of Sand
Customs
The Trees
The Hurting Kind
The Rabbit Hutch
The English Understand Wool
A Whistling Woman
Fifth Sun
The Book of Goose
Collapse: The Fall of the Soviet Union
My Phantoms
Treacle Walker
Case Study
The Colony
The Arrest
Aug 9-Fog
Garden by the Sea
We Are That Young
Winter Recipes from the Collective
Splay Anthem
Happy Hour
The President and the Frog
A State of Freedom
Civilizations
The City Inside
Laserwriter II
Milk Fed
I Love You but I've Chosen Darkness
Assembly
Happy All the Time
The Blindfold
The Pessimists
The Blazing World
The Water Statues
A Touch of Jen
Territory of Light
Your House Will Pay
Ponti
Montpelier Parade
La Bâtarde
Mona
Three
Treasure Island!!!
The Strudelhof Steps
The War of the Poor
Bina: A Novel in Warnings
Eclipse Fever
Based on a True Story
My Year Abroad
A Ghost in the Throat
Ladivine
The End of Eddy
Aberration of Starlight
La Maison
Lost for Words
Double Blind
Cool for You
Inferno
A Way of Life, Like Any Other
Reuben Bercovitch for Hasen
Household Words
Your Heart is a Muscle the Size of a Fist
Elegy on Kinderklavier
Parthian Shot
Oval
Slow Fade
The Parking Lot Attendant
The New American
Three Apples Fell from Heaven
Bottle Grove
Juice!
Conjugating Hindi
Those Bones Are Not My Child
Mosquito
Duplicate Keys
Zee & Co.
Johnny I Hardly Knew You
An Irish Eye
Adventures in the Alaskan Skin Trade
Whistlejacket
The Beetle Leg
Travesty
Charivari
Noir
The Instructions
Hark
Venus Drive
Empire of the Senseless
The Changeling
The Quick and the Dead
Prosperous Friends
Artforum
Surveillance Valley
Eclipse Fever
The Franchiser
The MacGuffin
The Magic Kingdom
Hedyphagetica
Last Ones Left Alive
Call Me Zebra
The Emerald
The King
Bangkok Wakes to Rain
The Last of Her Kind
The Fountain Overflows
Brightfellow
Novels in Three Lines
Cassandra at the Wedding
The Snow Collectors
Evening
Rapture
Folly
Perestroika in Paris
Early Warning
Ten Days in the Hills
Private Life
Golden Age
Sweet Lamb of Heaven
Mermaids in Paradise
Ghost Lights
Magical Negro
Solar Perplexus
The Rain Heron
100 Apocalypses and Other Apocalypses
Talent
Beyond the Sixth Extinction
The City of Good Death
Swimming Back to Trout River
Build Your House Around My Body
Brood
Everything Under
New Boy
The Vine That Ate the South
Night of the Animals
White Tears
Temporary
West
Blackfish City
The Love Song of Jonny Valentine
Tranquil Reflections
Killing and Dying
Trump Sky Alpha
Walking on the Ceiling
The Organs of Sense
An Insular Possession
Brownout on Breadfruit Boulevard
Renegade or Halo2
Pure
Ragnarok: The End of the Gods
After the Circus
Out of the Dark
Fierce Times
Light Perpetual
The Winged Histories
Dog Symphony
The Silk Road
Quiet Dell
100 Boyfriends
The Great Mistake
The High House
The Pear Field
The New Wilderness
The Slynx
Peach Blossom Paradise
Red Plenty
Neon in Daylight
The Irish Crisis
The Merchant of Prato
China Room
Our Country Friends
Lake Success
Lapvona
The Battle for Paradise
Scattered All Over the Earth
Why I Hate Saturn
The Feral Detective
Cyclonopedia
}}
Works: Poems
"Facing It"
"Lying in a Hammock at William Duffy's Farm in Pine Island, Minnesota"
"At North Farm"
"One Art"
"Meditation at Lagunitas"
"The Altar"
"The River Merchant's Wife: A Letter"
"The Day Lady Died"
"I Knew a Woman"
"A Blessing"
"The Fish"
"Parsley"
"Paradoxes and Oxymorons"
"They Dream Only of America"
"Buffalo Bill's"
"Autumn Begins in Martins Ferry, Ohio"
"Elegy on Toy Piano"
"The Names"
"In the Mecca"
"Love Calls Us to the Things of This World"
"Dream Song 29"
"Dream Song 384"
"Try to Praise the Mutilated World"
Works: Paintings, Sculpture, & Installations
The Visitors
The Soothsayer's Recompense
Reservoir
Canyon
Still Life with Lobster, Drinking Horn and Glasses
Homage to the Square: Ascending
Nude Before a Mirror
Christ and the Woman Taken in Adultery
American Collectors
The City
David with the Head of Goliath
Domino Players
Summer's Day
A Subtlety
Triptych Inspired by T.S. Eliot's Poem "Sweeney Agonistes"
The Mountain
Life of Washington
Fons Americanus
The Virgin and Child with a Flower on a Grassy Bench
Guennol Stargazer
Wheatfield — A Confrontation
The Holy Family with Saints Anne and Catherine of Alexandria
Madame Georges Charpentier and Her Children
Gone: An Historical Romance
Two Figures Lying on a Bed with Attendants
Birth of Liquid Desires
L’Anima e la sua Veste
Works: Albums & Songs
Too Dumb For Suicide
In a Poem Unlimited
Premonitions
"
Brite Boy
"
"
Wait So Long
"
Works: Films, Television, Video Games
Making a Murderer
Vaxxed
"
Tern Haven
"
"
Argestes
"
"
Dundee
"
Wobble Palace
Sable
Unsighted
NORCO
"
Second Episode
"
Thirsty Suitors
The Case of the Golden Idol
Destiny's Sword
I Was a Teenage Exocolonist
Serial Cleaners
Nix Umbra
Terroir
Power and the Land
We Are The Caretakers
still lost I guess, here's a tunnel
Buildings & Structures: New York City
520 West 41st Street
520 Park Avenue
45 East 22nd Street
Sky
Queens Plaza Park
111 West 57th Street
220 Central Park South
9 DeKalb Avenue
Urban Glass House
American Copper Buildings
211 Elizabeth
The Fitzroy
10 Sullivan
1 Clinton Street
508 West 24th Street
70 Vestry
247 Cherry
450 Lexington Avenue
45 Broad Street
Superior Ink
Astor Place Tower
Waterline Square
The Greenpoint
20 East End Avenue
80 Flatbush
51 Astor Place
Wall Street Tower
19 Dutch
Domino Sugar Refinery Redevelopment
Austin, Nichols and Company Warehouse
122 East 23rd Street
One Willoughby Square
50 West 66th Street
200 Amsterdam
Solar Carve
The XI
One Hudson Yards
Hudson Yards
277 Fifth Avenue
601 West 29th Street
606 West 30th Street
Hudson Residences
11 Hoyt
1865 Broadway
425 Park Avenue
The Bryant
161 Maiden Lane
Tower Fifth
Front & York
Lantern House
River Ring
250 Water Street
520 Fifth Avenue
64 University Place
14-16 Fifth Avenue
Claremont Hall
The MSI Building
450 Warren
74 Grand Street
30 East 29th Street
99 Hudson Boulevard
Manhattan Promenade
960 Franklin Avenue
16 Chittenden Avenue
301 East 81st Street
Greenwich West
The Frederick Olmstead
570 Fulton Street
220 Eleventh Avenue
611 West 56th Street
565 Broome Soho
110 East 16th Street
One Beekman
40 East End Avenue
18 India Street
2 Hudson Square
3 West 29th Street
The Cortland
The Set
450 Eleventh Avenue
152 Elizabeth Street
200 Montague Street
250 West 81st Street
10 Bond
40 Bleecker
11 Great Jones
560 West 24th Street
200 Eleventh Avenue
837 Washington
529 Broadway
109 E. 39th Street
The Greenwich Lane
60 E. 86th
Our Lady of Loreto Church
135 East 79th Street
110 East 16th Street
Jackson Park
14 Fifth Avenue
305 West 48th Street
Belltel Building
180 East 88th
25 Park Row
Greenpoint Landing
Affirmation Tower
343 Madison Avenue
262 Fifth Avenue
Buildings & Structures: Philadelphia
1601 Vine Street
Philadelphia Pennsylvania Temple
Schuylkill Yards
Jewelers Row Tower
Joseph Mitchell House
1200 Intrepid
Piper-Price House
Disston Mansion
Thomas Hockley House
Adelbert Fischer House
The Pavilion
Arthaus
WCAU Building
William Montelius House
Burholme House
Houston-Sauveur House
Poth Mansion
Berdell House
Cummings House
Kahn Korman House
Phillip Q. Roche House
The Exile Building
Hanselmann House
Benezet Street Houses
Pepper House
Lasher Printing Company
N.W. Ayer Building
Abraham Malmed House
Split-Level House
uCity Square
Third Comcast Tower
Buildings & Structures: Chicago
One Bennett Park
One Chicago Square
Wanda Vista
Lincoln Yards
725 W. Randolph Street
The 78
Mecca Flats
Southbank
Riverline
400 Lake Shore Drive
Solstice on the Park
River District
One Central
Burnham Lakefront
WMS Boathouse at Clark Park
Grannis Block
12-16 W. Maple Street
Abraham Lincoln Center
William Storrs MacHarg House
Warren McArthur House
Robert G. Emmond House
Buildings & Structures: Miscellaneous Locations
Bank of Guangzhou Tower
China Merchants Tower
888 Tower
AVIC Plaza
Four Seasons Hotel & Private Residences, One Dalton Street
99 Hudson Street
Gaillard Center
Green Spine
Bonjour Tristesse
Burj Al Babas
Aluminum City Terrace
15 Clerkenwell Close
CapitaSpring
Mattin Center
Castalia
Centennial Yards
Bioscleave House
La Guerida
EDEN
House of the Century
Fjordenhus
40 Beak Street
Sky Trees LA
Trigoni
Mapleton Crescent
The Sand Palace
Tour Link
Tour Sisters
Nile Tower
168 Upper Street
Ellipse
The Woodley
Smith Campus Center
30 Journal Square
One Delisle
W350
Chesapeake Boathouse
T3 in the North Loop
Fontana Boathouse
Palatul Primăverii
Alila Yangshuo
888 Brickell Avenue
Buildings & Structures: Lists
List of tallest buildings in Oklahoma
List of tallest buildings in Virginia
List of tallest buildings in Wisconsin
List of tallest buildings in Wilmington, Delaware
List of tallest buildings in North Carolina
List of tallest buildings in Kansas
List of tallest buildings in Indiana
List of tallest buildings in Tennessee
List of tallest buildings in South Carolina
List of tallest buildings in the United States
List of tallest buildings in New York City
List of tallest buildings in Brooklyn
List of works by César Pelli
List of works by Robert A.M. Stern
List of works by Rafael Viñoly
List of works by Richard Meier
List of works by Philip Johnson
List of works by Álvaro Siza Vieira
List of Skidmore, Owings, and Merrill buildings
People: Miscellaneous People
John Henneberger
Jeffrey Brenner
John S. Middleton
Renée Aspe
Madeline von Foerster
Thomas Hayes
Gary Cohen
Matthew Desmond
Robert A. M. Stern
Laura Ricciardi
Steven Avery
Robert Palladino
Hugo van der Goes
Scott Merrill
George Boyer Vashon
Leopold William Brandenburg
Shonelle Jackson
Zarif Khan
Gerald Foos
Marianne Lake
Dorothy Knowles
José A. Quiñonez
sujatha baliga
Emily Wei Rales
DeuxMoi
Tom Brown
Yara Hawari
Victoria Reed
Tana Ganeva
Sam Sacks
Patrice Lescaudron
Merrilee Proffitt
Ismael Levya
Steve Croman
Konrad Miller
Tim Eitel
Josephine King
Cary Tamarkin
Kristin M. Szylvian
Roberto Polo
People: Politicians & Candidates
Lee Carter
Randy Bryce
Jabari Brisport
Cathy Glasson
Rick Treviño
Franklin Bynum
Stephen Noble Smith
Kristin Seale
People: Writers & Academics (Humanities)
Stuart Hill
Helen Fox
Sam Enthoven
Lars Iyer
Rebecca Lee
Selah Saterstrom
Miranda Mellis
Tamara Faith Berger
Michelle Latiolais
Kira Henehan
Ottessa Moshfegh
Asali Solomon
Jamaal May
Sarah Gerard
Rebecca Scherm
Lauren Holmes
Alexandra Kleeman
Garth Risk Hallberg
Reif Larsen
Emma Cline
Giorgio De Maria
Fabienne Pascaud
Eli Valley
Anna Wiener
Amina Cain
Amanda Podany
Marlowe Granados
Isaac Chotiner
Dawnie Walton
Priyanka Champaneri
Violet Kupersmith
Jackie Polzin
Sharlene Teo
Nafkote Tamirat
Carol de Chellis Hill
Natalie Shapero
Maxine Clair
Marwa Helal
Pierre Vavasseur
Eugene Lim
Elvia Wilk
People: Scientists & Academics (Sciences)
Eric Coleman
Olivier Guyon
J. Bryan Hehir
Carl Haber
Craig Gentry
Craig Fennie
C. Kevin Boyce
David Lobell
Sarkis Mazmanian
Benjamin Warf
Christopher Ré
Kartik Chandran
Alfred Foster
Alfreds Meders
Andrew Guinand
Cecilia Hidalgo Tapia
Sarah Stewart Johnson
Clara Sousa-Silva
Shiv Pilai
Sharon Nachman
Omar Abudayyeh
Mauro Giacca
Kathryn J. Boor
Harris Cooper
Michael R. Bruchas
People: Soldiers
Leverett M. Kelley
Ignatz Gresser
Solomon J. Hottenstine
Alonzo H. Pickle
Leonidas H. Inscho
Menomen O'Donnell
Valentine Rossbach
Benona Sprague
Alonzo Woodruff
People: Artists
Albert Aublet
Korakrit Arunanondchai
Garrett Bradley
Olga Balema
Curran Hatleberg
Maia Ruth Lee
Gala Porras-Kim
Harry Sefarbi
People: Lists
List of notable Cravath, Swaine & Moore employees
List of Episcopal Academy people
List of Haverford School people
List of William Penn Charter School people
List of Germantown Academy people
Corporations & Organizations
Live Oak Bank
National Penn
Cambridge Associates
Sandler O'Neill and Partners
Beneficial Bank
Troutman Sanders
Gimlet Media
Helix Sleep
Lucas Museum of Narrative Art
Haverford School
Shake Shack
JDS Development Group
SHoP Architects
International Order of St. Hubertus
Llama Company
Roman and Williams
Weston Priory
Monastery Immaculate Conception
St. Meinrad Archabbey
Newark Abbey
10x
Dangote Group
The Boring Company
SLCE Architects
HTMLGIANT
Archaeological Museum of Olympia
Hall Art Foundation
Museum of Ice Cream
Greensill Capital
FTX
Corebridge
Major Food Group
Kastle Systems
Viva Video!
Tankhouse
Galley Beggar Press
Boy Smells
Emerald Equity Group
The Mountain Messenger
Cleveland Review of Books
Basin Harbor
By Any Means Necessary
Rally Rd.
Sterling Bay
Global High-Wealth Industry Group
Longform
Two Trees Management
MOM’s Organic Market
Severn Bancorp
Hamilton Lane
Treasure Island Foods
Di Bruno Bros.
Grisons Peak
Sydell Group
Hanover Research
Qarrtsiluni
Community Preservation Corporation
Lokal
Black Ocean Press
Orphan Barrel
Marcus by Goldman Sachs
Independence Point Advisors
Restaurants: New York
Mast Brothers
River Café
The Clocktower
Cafe Clover
Upland
Burp Castle
The Coffee Shop
Dimes
Carbone
Atera
Meadowsweet
Le Coucou
Bâtard
ZZ's Clam Bar
Dhamaka
Commerce Inn
Via Carota
I Sodi
Milady’s
Silver Apricot
Electric Lemon
Le Jardinier
Crown Shy
Buvette
Bar Pisellino
Cadence
Patti Ann’s
Forlini's
Superiority Burger
Pondicheri
Pastis
Souen
Loverboy
SingleThread Farms
Isle of Eriska
Vol de Nuit
Pouring Ribbons
Danny Brown Wine Bar & Kitchen
L'Assiette Champenoise
La Vague d'Or
The Musket Room
Tuome
Atomix
Oxomoco
Okuda
Suraya
John's of 12th Street
Sweet & Vicious
Restaurants: Philadelphia
La Colombe Coffee Roasters
ReAnimator Coffee
The Love
Res Ipsa
Federal Donuts
Little Baby's Ice Cream
Irwin's
Eeva
Middle Child
Imperial Inn
Down North Pizza
Restaurants: Chicago
Longman & Eagle
Smyth
GreenRiver
Goosefoot
Fat Rice
Pacific Standard Time
Band of Bohemia
Boeufhaus
The Duck Inn
The Publican
Owen & Engine
The Aviary
Ever
Kasama
Parachute
Restaurants: Miscellaneous Locations
Pineapple & Pearls
Fiola
Locol
n/naka
Bateau
Cafe Mutton
Restaurant du Village
Ollie's Trolley
Ah Yat Harbour View
Tail Up Goat
Esmeralda
Albi
Oyster Oyster
Bresca
Bertha’s Kitchen
Palace Diner
Kol
HEADERHERE
Bertha’s Kitchen
Palace Diner
Kol
HEADERHERE
SAMPLE_HERE_GOES_HERE
HEADERHERE
ITEM_1
ITEM_2
ITEM_3